Horários

NATAÇÃO ADULTO

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
06h15 às 07h00-06h15 às 07h00-06h15 às 07h00-
07h00 às 07h45-07h00 às 07h45-07h00 às 07h45-
07h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h30-
09h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h00-09h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h00
10h00 às 10h45-10h00 às 10h45---
12h30 às 13h15-12h30 às 13h15---
15h15 às 16h0015h15 às 16h00-15h15 às 16h00--
16h00 às 16h45-16h00 às 16h45---
17h30 às 18h15-17h30 às 18h15-17h30 às 18h15-
18h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h00-
19h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h45-
19h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h30-
20h30 às 21h1520h30 às 21h1520h30 às 21h1520h30 às 21h15--

NATAÇÃO JUVENIL

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
07h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h3007h45 às 08h30-
09h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h00-09h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h00
10h00 às 10h4510h00 às 10h4510h00 às 10h4510h00 às 10h45--
12h30 às 13h15-12h30 às 13h15---
--14h30 às 15h15---
15h15 às 16h0015h15 às 16h00-15h15 às 16h00--
16h00 às 16h45-16h00 às 16h45---
17h30 às 18h15-17h30 às 18h15-17h30 às 18h15-
18h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h0018h15 às 19h00-
19h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h4519h00 às 19h45-
19h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h3019h45 às 20h30-
20h30 às 21h1520h30 às 21h1520h30 às 21h1520h30 às 21h15--

NATAÇÃO INFANTIL

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
09h15 às 10h00-09h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h00-
10h00 às 10h45-10h00 às 10h45--10h00 às 10h45
-----10h45 às 11h30
14h30 às 15h15-14h30 às 15h15---
-16h00 às 16h45-16h00 às 16h45--
17h30 às 18h15-17h30 às 18h15--
18h15 às 19h00-18h15 às 19h00---
19h00 às 19h45-19h00 às 19h45---

NATAÇÃO BEBÊ

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
15h15 às 15h4511h30 às 12h00

HIDROGINÁSTICA

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
08h30 às 09h1508h30 às 09h15-08h30 às 09h1508h30 às 09h15-
19h45 às 20h3017h30 às 18h1519h45 às 20h3017h30 às 18h15--

STUDIO FITNESS

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
06h15 às 07h15-06h15 às 07h15-06h15 às 07h15-
07h15 às 08h15-07h15 às 08h15-07h15 às 08h15-
08h15 às 09h15-08h15 às 09h15-08h15 às 09h15-
17h30 às 18h3017h30 às 18h3017h30 às 18h3017h30 às 18h3017h30 às 18h30-
18h30 às 19h3018h30 às 19h3018h30 às 19h3018h30 às 19h3018h30 às 19h30-
19h30 às 20h3019h30 às 20h3019h30 às 20h3019h30 às 20h3019h30 às 20h30-
20h30 às 21h3020h30 às 21h3020h30 às 21h3020h30 às 21h30--

TAEKWONDO

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
-09h30 às 10h30-09h30 às 10h30--
-----10h00 às 11h00
-14h00 às 15h00-14h00 às 15h00--
-15h00 às 16h00-15h00 às 16h00--
-17h30 às 18h30-17h30 às 18h30--
-18h45 às 19h45-18h45 às 19h45--

YOGA

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
19h45 às 20h4508h15 às 09h1519h45 às 20h4508h15 às 09h15--

GINÁSTICA FUNCIONAL

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
-09h15 às 10h00-09h15 às 10h0009h15 às 10h00-
-10h00 às 10h45-10h00 às 10h45--

GINÁSTICA RÍTMICA

 

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
----09h00 às 10h30-

ZUMBA

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
----19h00 às 20h30-

BALLET

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
--16h30 às 17h30---
--17h40 às 18h40---

BOXE

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
18h45 às 19h45-18h45 às 19h45---
-20h15 às 21h15-20h15 às 21h15--

CAPOEIRA

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
---19h30 às 20h30--

ALONGAMENTO

SEGUNDATERÇAQUARTAQUINTASEXTASÁBADO
--08h30 às 09h00---